Tickets and schedule

Wednesday 14.9.

Hiirulainen ja Suuri seikkailu – kesä

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 11.00

Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Finlayson / Juvenes space

Koirakampaamo Villa koiranen

At 18.00
Performer: Teatteri Hevosenkenkä
Venue: Hällä-näyttämö

Matkalla maailmalle

At 20.00
Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Thursday 15.9.

A Younger Brother Like No Other

At 09.00
Performer: XZART
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Koirakampaamo Villa koiranen

At 10.00
Performer: Teatteri Hevosenkenkä
Venue: Hällä-näyttämö

A Younger Brother Like No Other

At 10.15
Performer: XZART
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Timoteus-karhun keväinen seikkailu

At 18.00
Performer: Nukketeatteri Hupilainen
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Kasvokkain

At 21.00
Performer: Anne Välinoro
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Friday 16.9.

Fly fly ladybug

At 10.00
Performer: Nukketeatteri Sampo
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Hiirulainen ja Suuri seikkailu – kesä

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 11.00

Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Finlayson / Juvenes space

Discussion about puppets

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 14.00

Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Fly fly ladybug

At 18.00
Performer: Nukketeatteri Sampo
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Wake Up

At 19.00
Performer: Natalia Sakowicz
Venue: Hällä-näyttämö

Elo ihmisen…

At 21.00
Performer: Teatteri Delfiini
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Live Music at Festival Club: MINÄ JA NIEMINEN

FREE ENTRY
At 22.00

Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Saturday 17.9.

Hiirulainen ja Suuri seikkailu – kesä

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 11.00
Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Finlayson / Juvenes space

NEW SHOES

At 14.00
Performer: Tian Gombau – L’Home Dibuixat
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

NEW SHOES

At 16.00
Performer: Tian Gombau – L’Home Dibuixat
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Romance

At 19.00
Performer: Natalia Sakowicz
Venue: Hällä-näyttämö

Minun ääreni

At 21.00
Performer: Tytäryhtiö
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Sunday 18.9.

A YOUNGER BROTHER LIKE NO OTHER

At 11.00
Performer: XZART
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

Satuvarjon alla: Pikku-Siili

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 11.00
Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Finlayson / Juvenes space

Mitä muistan, mitä unohdin

At 13.00
Performer: Haiharan nukketeatteri
Venue: Haiharan nukketeatteri / Haihara Art Centre

Satuvarjon alla: Pikku-Siili

FREE ENTRY FOR REGISTERED ATTENDEES
At 14.00
Performer: Teatteri Mukamas
Venue: Finlayson / Juvenes space

A YOUNGER BROTHER LIKE NO OTHER

At 15.00
Performer: XZART
Venue: Teatteri Mukamas

LOG LEG

At 17.00
Performer: Drak Theatre
Venue: Hällä-näyttämö

Buy tickets